Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Blažič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
22 | Jakob Kodermac |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
2 | Renaldo Vidovič | |
3 | Luka Lazar | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
14 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
18 | Andraž Sorko | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
21 | Miha Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Marko Maučec | |
6 | Matic Ficko | |
19 | Jon Bonajo | |
23 | Anej Meznarič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Vidmar | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Marko Rojc | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Christian Damiano | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Leon Kodermac | 3 : 1 | 66' | |
Luka Lazar (11m) | 3 : 2 | 84' | |
Klemen Lah | 3 : 3 | 90' | |
Grega Debenjak | 4 : 3 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jani Rijavec | 27' | |||
Ficko / Vidovič | 46' | |||
Matic Ferjančič | 56' | |||
Jan Grmek | 65' | |||
Meznarič / Ahmetović | 67' | |||
Bonajo / Kolar Robnik | 79' | |||
Debenjak / Damiano | 80' | |||
Andraž Sorko | 82' | |||
Matija Kompara | 84' | |||
Andraž Sorko | 85' | |||
Kuraj / Kodermac | 86' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 4 : 3 | Veržej |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |