Sodniki: | Kouter Denis (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Stankovič | V |
2 | Andrija Radovanović | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
9 | Matevž Femec | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Goran Karadžić | |
14 | Žan Zupančič | |
15 | Tomaž Iskra | |
16 | Marsel Stare | |
17 | Din Gutić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Mrežar | V |
4 | Domen Knez | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
9 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Suad Pehlić | |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
24 | Žan Medved |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Kouter |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Kolobarić | 1 : 0 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urbanija / Španja | 46' | |||
Medved / Kregar | 46' | |||
Stjepanović / Paradiž | 60' | |||
Stare / Jašaragič | 64' | |||
Adam Jakupovič | 65' | |||
Gojak / Jakupovič | 70' | |||
Pehlić / Kričković | 70' | |||
Marsel Stare | 88' | |||
Zupančič / Femec | 89' | |||
Matevž Femec | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |