3. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  21.08.2017 ob 17.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Ilirija 1911

0 : 1

Mura

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 750
Ilirija 1911
1 Mateo Barukčič
2 Nejc Strajnar
3 Tadej Rems
5 Lamin Diallo
7 Žiga Vidic
8 Marko Đoković
9 Žiga Urtelj
10 Mustafa Nukić
13 Domen Potočnik
15 Gašper Hrovat
17 Dejan Zadnikar


Rezervni igralci
12 Jakob Ambrožič
6 Lenart Lesar
11 Erazem Zajc
14 Matevž Fortin
19 France Frelih
20 Siniša Marinović
21 Enes Rujović

Mura
1 Matej Andrejč
4 Aleksandar Boškovič
7 Alen Kozar
8 Luka Bobičanec
11 Žiga Kous
14 Nik Lorbek
17 Amadej Maroša
18 Borut Lukač
20 Antonio Dodlek
21 Žan Karničnik
23 Arpad Vaš


Rezervni igralci
12 Dean Šafarić
5 Niko Kisilak
6 Saša Celec
9 Mihael Karas
10 Nino Kouter
15 Zvonimir Žiger
22 Rok Sirk

Trener
Stanko Božičevič

Trener
Ante Šimundža

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Amadej Maroša 0 : 1 63'

Dogodki
Lamin Diallo 1'
Menjava Rujović /  Urtelj 23'
Dejan Zadnikar 40'
Marko Đoković 43'
Nejc Strajnar 51'
Menjava Marinović /  Hrovat 53'
Menjava Fortin /  Zadnikar 71'
Menjava Sirk /  Maroša 80'
Menjava Kouter /  Vaš 88'

3. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Krka
Farmtech Veržej 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Brda 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Mura

LESTVICA
1 Mura 17 44
2 Drava Ptuj 17 37
3 Nafta 1903 17 35
4 Kalcer Radomlje 17 31
5 Jadran Dekani 17 30
6 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 17 26
7 Krka 17 26
8 AŠK Bravo 17 24
9 Roltek Dob 17 23
10 Brežice - Terme Čatež 17 19
11 Zarica Kranj 17 17
12 Rogaška 17 17
13 Ilirija 1911 17 15
14 Brda 17 14
15 Fužinar Ravne Systems 17 14
16 Farmtech Veržej 17 10

STRELCI
1. Luka Bobičanec 12
2. Anel Hajrić 11
3. Rok Sirk 9
Luka Stepančič 9
5. Jernej Leskovar 8
Theodore Develan Wilson 8
7. Vedran Vinko 7
Luka Cerar 7
Alen Neskič 7
Amadej Maroša 7
Luka Šalamun 7
12. Alen Kozar 6
Milan Đajič 6
Gregor Ščulac 6
Nastja Čeh 6
Marko Roginić 6
Senad Jarović 6
Marko Panikvar 6
19. Tilen Pečnik 5
Matic Kopač 5

DELI NA