6. krog |  Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim |  20.10.2018 ob 11.00

ŽNK Krim Rolljet

5 : 0

ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj

Sodniki: Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Zupan Žiga (1. pomoč), Debeljak Gal (2. pomoč)
Delegat:
Št. gledalcev: 20
ŽNK Krim Rolljet
1 Hana Steklačič V
3 Naja Cunk
6 Katarina Pribaković
7 Patricija Ham
9 Patrija Steklačič
10 Anita Kovačič K
11 Tamara Pate
13 Zarja Sušnik
15 Ema Erman
17 Mirjam Kastelec
19 Zarja Karara Geršak


Rezervne igralke
12 Živa Ponikvar V
4 Klavdija Novak
21 Korina Lara Janež
22 Manca Udovič

ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
1 Neža Forštnarič V
3 Ines Krleža
4 Lana Lorbek
5 Tina Hvalec
7 Aneja Lorbek
8 Blažka Horvat
11 Katarina Golc
13 Nuša Štumberger
16 Anja Lončarič
18 Nuša Forštnarič K
20 Leja Resman


Rezervne igralke
9 Klara Kitak
14 Nika Puklavec
23 Urška Švarc

Trener
David Fekonja

Trener
Uroš Šmigoc

Sodnik
Vanja Šiljak

Zadetki
Patricija Ham 1 : 0 18'
Mirjam Kastelec 2 : 0 25'
Tamara Pate 3 : 0 28'
Mirjam Kastelec 4 : 0 51'
Anita Kovačič (11m) 5 : 0 76'

Dogodki
Menjava Kitak /  Štumberger 15'
Menjava Novak /  Ham 41'
Menjava Ponikvar /  Steklačič 41'
Menjava Udovič /  Pribaković 41'
Menjava Puklavec /  Lončarič 41'
Menjava Janež /  Pate 51'
Menjava Švarc /  Resman 54'
Ema Erman 54'
Tina Hvalec 75'
Katarina Golc 77'

6. krog
ŽNK Krim Rolljet 5 : 0 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
Primorje Ajdovščina 0 : 3 ŽNK Maribor
Trebnje Brežice 0 : 12 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Radomlje 2 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Maribor 9 27
2 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 9 21
3 ŽNK Krim Rolljet 8 18
4 ŽNK Radomlje 9 15
5 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 9 13
6 Primorje Ajdovščina 8 10
7 ŽNK Cerklje 9 7
8 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 4
9 Trebnje Brežice 8 0

STRELCI
1. Noelle Vilčnik 16
2. Albina Čizmazija 14
3. Nina Kajzba 12
4. Kim Juršnik 10
Manca Suhoveršnik 10
6. Hana Feratović 9
Mirjam Kastelec 9
8. Selma Šabotić 8
9. Gaja Bizjak 7
Patricija Ham 7
11. Taja Lončarič 6
12. Nuša Štumberger 5
Lea Galjot 5
Korina Lara Janež 5
15. Zala Igerc 4
Tajda Tušek 4
Iva Kocijan 4
Nina Ipavec 4
Ema Horvat 4
Špela Ručman 4

DELI NA