Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Cerar Simon (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Luka Pajnkihar | K |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Liam Jeneš | |
9 | Niko Maksimović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jan Zalar | |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
8 | Tim Terček | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
15 | Darko Djukanović | |
18 | Matic Zagorac | |
20 | Nikola Stanišić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
8 | Anže Drmaž | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
12 | Nikola Stevanović | |
14 | Matej Igličar | |
15 | Aldin Dolić | |
18 | Jure Zrimšek | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Urbanija (ag) | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Anže Kosi | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Lan Žibert | 1 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Kozlevčar | 5' | |||
Mušič / Jakopović | 46' | |||
Dolić / Križman | 46' | |||
Terček / Delić | 51' | |||
Zagorac / Štajcer | 54' | |||
Liam Jeneš | 55' | |||
Ambrož / Praznik Špeh | 63' | |||
Lan Žibert | 65' | |||
Niko Maksimović | 68' | |||
Djukanović / Maksimović | 70' | |||
Suhalj / Drmaž | 72' | |||
Šokčević / Dakič | 83' | |||
Zrimšek / Žibert | 86' | |||
Anže Kosi | 89' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |