8. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana |  22.09.2018 ob 14.00  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

AŠK Bravo

2 : 2

Krka

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 150
AŠK Bravo
1 Domen Gril V
2 Žan Trontelj
3 Almin Kurtovič
4 David Brekalo
5 Luka Žinko
6 Darko Zec
7 Mitja Križan K
8 Ovbokha Agboyi
9 Mustafa Nukić
10 Domen Jugovar
11 Anis Jašaragič


Rezervni igralci
12 Igor Vekić V
13 Jaka Ihbeisheh
14 Aleksander Palamar
15 Marko Huč
16 Nik Salaj
17 Matevž Turkuš
18 Milan Đajič

Krka
1 Darko Marjanović K V
5 Marko Bedek
8 Marko Dušak
10 Luka Pavič
11 David Škrbec
17 Miha Kostanjšek
18 Bruno Marotti
20 Daniel Vujčić
23 Luka Kambič
44 Jan Novak
77 Žiga Kastrevec


Rezervni igralci
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
6 Marko Vardić
7 Jakob Judež
14 Luka Redek
24 Darko Hrka
28 Dohyun Kim
55 Matej Potokar

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Miha Kostanjšek 0 : 1 7'
David Brekalo 1 : 1 17'
Dohyun Kim 1 : 2 60'
Mitja Križan 2 : 2 76'

Dogodki
Daniel Vujčić 21'
Menjava Vardić /  Dušak 46'
Menjava Kim /  Novak 51'
Anis Jašaragič 57'
Menjava Đajič /  Jašaragič 67'
Menjava Potokar /  Kostanjšek 81'
Milan Đajič 81'
Matej Potokar 92'

8. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo 2 : 2 Krka
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 0 Rogaška
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana  :  Brda
Beltinci  :  Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj  :  Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 8 17
2 AŠK Bravo 7 14
3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 7 13
4 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 7 13
5 Ankaran Postojna 8 13
6 Roltek Dob 7 12
7 Rogaška 8 12
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 12
9 Kalcer Radomlje 7 11
10 Beltinci 7 10
11 Krka 8 10
12 Ilirija 1911 8 7
13 Vitanest Bilje 8 7
14 Jadran Dekani 7 6
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 8 5
16 Brda 7 2

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 9
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 8
3. Mustafa Nukić 6
Jaka Bizjak 6
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 6
6. Vedran Vinko 4
Jernej Trstenjak 4
Žan Medved 4
Sacha Varga 4
Miha Kostanjšek 4
Erwin Tiganj 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Gaber Petric 4
Dejan Banovič 4
Žan Nikolić 4
16. Matic Mlakar 3
Dohyun Kim 3
Luka Ciglarič 3
Ovbokha Agboyi 3
David Brekalo 3

DELI NA