5. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  01.09.2018 ob 16.30

Rogaška

1 : 1

AŠK Bravo

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 250
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
7 Tadej Stiplošek
9 David Firšt
10 Ivan Firer
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Tim Golob


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
4 Denis Šmigoc
8 Emil Hustić
13 Marko Žerak
15 Rok Zdovc
18 Urban Jančič
22 Rok Romih

AŠK Bravo
1 Igor Vekić V
2 Jaka Ihbeisheh
3 Almin Kurtovič
4 David Brekalo
5 Luka Žinko
6 Nik Salaj
7 Milan Đajič K
8 Ovbokha Agboyi
9 Mustafa Nukić
10 Domen Jugovar
11 Anis Jašaragič


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Vošnjak V
13 Jurij Španja
14 Lan Piskule
15 Marko Huč
16 Aleksander Palamar
17 Mitja Križan
18 Žan Trontelj

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Alen Neskič 1 : 0 17'
Luka Žinko 1 : 1 28'

Dogodki
Aleksander Močić 15'
Menjava Romih /  Antonić 59'
Menjava Šmigoc /  Močić 65'
Tadej Stiplošek 67'
Menjava Križan /  Jašaragič 70'
Aleš Grošič 75'
Menjava Trontelj /  Đajič 80'
Menjava Hustić /  Grošič 81'
Goran Čuček 84'

5. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Ilirija 1911 4 : 2 Brda
Nafta 1903 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Krka 0 : 1 Beltinci
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Jadran Dekani

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA