3. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  18.08.2018 ob 17.00

Nafta 1903

3 : 2

Brda

Sodniki: Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Norčič Sašo
Št. gledalcev: 450
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
21 Žiga Živko
23 Arpad Vaš
24 Vedran Vinko
32 Denis Cekovski
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
8 Bence Grabant
9 Jan Grmek
11 Alen Ploj
20 Roland Paku
27 Patrik Vöröš
33 Dino Cvrtila

Brda
12 Matija Radikon V
2 Grega Debenjak
5 Matija Kompara
7 Jan Štrukelj
8 Jani Rijavec
9 Sacha Varga K
13 Denis Jazbar
16 Franci Perko
17 Jakob Kodermac
18 Leon Kodermac
19 Maxi Leon Žižek


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
4 Črt Jevšnik
14 Žiga Kodermac
20 Anže Kuraj
21 Jure Bužinel
22 Boštjan Klepac

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Tomaž Lulik

Sodnik
Vojko Goričan

Zadetki
Sacha Varga 0 : 1 35'
Alen Ploj 1 : 1 65'
Alen Ploj 2 : 1 66'
Boštjan Klepac 2 : 2 83'
Dino Cvrtila 3 : 2 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Paku /  Novinič 46'
Menjava Ploj /  Roginić 46'
Jan Štrukelj 54'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Zeljko 58'
Menjava Bužinel /  Štrukelj 59'
Menjava Kuraj /  Debenjak 71'
Menjava Klepac /  Kodermac 71'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 15 33
2 AŠK Bravo 15 33
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15 27
4 Krka 15 27
5 Roltek Dob 15 26
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 24
7 Nafta 1903 15 23
8 Ankaran Postojna 15 20
9 Fužinar Vzajemci 15 19
10 Rogaška 15 18
11 Beltinci 15 17
12 Ilirija 1911 15 15
13 Vitanest Bilje 15 14
14 Jadran Dekani 15 13
15 Brda 15 10
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 15 10

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 19
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 12
3. Mustafa Nukić 9
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
6. Miha Kostanjšek 8
Luka Cerar 8
Žan Nikolić 8
9. Gaber Petric 7
Žan Medved 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
12. Ovbokha Agboyi 5
Sacha Varga 5
Vedran Vinko 5
Erwin Tiganj 5
Nermin Haljeta 5
Matic Marcius 5
18. Mitja Križan 4
Dino Stančič 4
Dejan Banovič 4

DELI NA