Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Aleš Marot Dobovec MB-Monting 11 (0, 2)
2. Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 8
3. Kristjan Čož FC Ivančna Gorica 6 (0, 1)
Josip Jurić Dobovec MB-Monting 6
4. Ivica Majić Dobovec MB-Monting 5
Teo Turk FC Litija 5
Klemen Duščak FC Litija 5
Alen Žigart Dobovec MB-Monting 5
Borna Vidiček Dobovec MB-Monting 5
Aleksander Nedižavec KMN Slemen 5
Simon Ostanek FC Ivančna Gorica 5 (0, 1)
Kristjan Čujec Dobovec MB-Monting 5
Matic Jereb Siliko Rem Power 5
Anže Širok FC Litija, KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
5. Alen Fetić FC Litija 4 (1, 0)
6. Mitja Plahuta Dobovec MB-Monting 3
David Mataja KMN Bronx Škofije 3
7. Robert Grbić Dobovec MB-Monting 2
Rok Rednak FutureNet Maribor 2
Benjamin Tušar Siliko Rem Power 2
Matej Napotnik KMN Slemen 2
Niko Cesarec Dobovec MB-Monting 2
Alen Kvartič ŠD Mlinše 2
Klemen Kunc Siliko Rem Power 2
Aljaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 2
Matic Rudolf Siliko Rem Power 2
Žan Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Marko Hrvatin KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Denis Totošković FC Litija 2
Luka Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 2
Nejc Stres KMN Slemen 2
Edin Čolič KMN Slemen 2
Thomas Pihler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Aleš Vrabel FutureNet Maribor 2
Aleš Garmut KMN Slemen 2
8. Admir Ćosić Siliko Rem Power 1
Jure Depangher KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Gregor Kos KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Sebastijan Drobne FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Luka Kanc FSK Stripy 1
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Žiga Brunšek KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Tine Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Borut Ručna FC Litija 1
Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Andrej Muzlovič KMN Slemen 1
Rok Mordej Dobovec MB-Monting 1
Matej Kirbiš KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Kristjan Ciglar KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Matjaž Vojsk Dobovec MB-Monting 1
Danijel Pantić FC Litija 1
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Jurij Kikelj Gorica Futsal 1
Tevž Peskar Curk FC Litija 1
Žiga Peklič Dobovec MB-Monting 1
Martin Grošelj FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Rok Bešter FSK Stripy 1
Elvis Behrić Siliko Rem Power 1
Žan Krajnc FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Dario Markić FutureNet Maribor 1
Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Urban Senekovič Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Uroš Gorjup KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1


Avtogoli

1. Janez Dolinšek ŠD Mlinše 1
Žiga Brunšek KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Matic Marinč Siliko Rem Power 1
Nejc Rober Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš 1
Blaž Končan Siliko Rem Power 1



DELI NA