Sodniki: | Gorše Matic (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Šentjernej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Neja Božič | V |
2 | Kaja Pungerčar | |
3 | Tina Šinkovec | |
5 | Hana Turk | |
6 | Kaja Taraniš | |
9 | Lana Gavrilović | |
11 | Nina Zore | K |
14 | Lea Junc | |
24 | Iza Junkar |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Brina Sever | V |
5 | Nia Ploj-Vollmayer | |
6 | Ekaterina Chizhova | |
8 | Iza Kuralt Per | |
9 | Lina Leben | |
10 | Živa Srčnik | |
16 | Julija Smolnikar | |
24 | Anesa Hadžić | K |
30 | Anamarija Esther Škraba | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Pia Grden | |
23 | Elizabeta Lipovšek | |
27 | Lana Atelj |
Trener |
---|
Samir Hasanagić |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Kožul |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Gorše |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lina Leben | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Ekaterina Chizhova | 0 : 2 | 13' | |
Anamarija Esther Škraba | 0 : 3 | 15' | |
Elizabeta Lipovšek | 0 : 4 | 17' | |
Kaja Pungerčar (ag) | 0 : 5 | 27' | |
Julija Smolnikar | 0 : 6 | 50' |
Dogodki |
---|
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | WFC Koper Obala |
Šentjernej | 0 : 6 | Krim |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 14 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Krim | 14 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 21 | |
6 | WFC Koper Obala | 14 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 14 | 10 | |
8 | Šentjernej | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Velišček | 29 |
2. | Ema Malgaj | 25 |
3. | Ela Abram | 19 |
4. | Pia Zupančič | 12 |
5. | Vita Mamić | 11 |
Vita Kolar | 11 | |
7. | Neja Selan | 10 |
Anamarija Esther Škraba | 10 | |
9. | Sara Vegelj | 9 |
Nika Pirc | 9 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 9 | |
12. | Maša Šegatin | 8 |
Natalija Globočnik | 8 | |
Julija Žnidaršič | 8 | |
Lina Leben | 8 | |
Gaja Pintar | 8 | |
Veronika Furlan | 8 | |
18. | Kiara Košir | 7 |
19. | Karin Vrbetić | 6 |
Hana Ramulić | 6 |