3. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  10.11.2022 ob 13.30  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

2 : 1

Tinex Šenčur


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vidali Žarko
Št. gledalcev: 200
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
16 Alen Jurca V
3 Elvis Letaj
4 Aleksandar Zeljković
6 Adrian Zeljković K
7 Tom Kljun
8 Žiga Ovsenek
30 Jakoslav Stanković
31 Stevan Nikolić
63 Boucif Salim El Afghani
77 Zacharie Lulu Iscaye
99 Milan Vukotić


Rezervni igralci
12 Matija Valečič V
92 Coba Gomes da Costa V
2 Tim Mahne Vatovec
5 Kouao Christ Damsen Denis
10 Abdullah Talal Hameed
25 Nabil Khali
28 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
44 Henry Cipriano Mendes Crinacoba
88 Alen Korošec

Tinex Šenčur
1 Lenart Cerar V
2 Anže Kolar
4 Emir Velić
5 Denis Adrovič
8 Anis Đuzić
9 Gaber Petric
10 Luka Markič
14 Miha Kačar K
18 Žan Bunić
20 Gašper Fende
22 Marko Latinčič


Rezervni igralci
12 Aljaž Kordič V
3 Gašper Kukavica
6 Luka Šink
13 Mark Stanković
16 Igor Džunov
17 Rok Grašič
19 Rok Jamšek

Trener
Dušan Kosič

Trener
Dejan Nišandžić

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Aleksandar Zeljković 1 : 0 8'
Gaber Petric 1 : 1 12'
Alen Korošec 2 : 1 100'

Dogodki
Denis Adrovič 23'
Žan Bunić 32'
Menjava Korošec /  Nikolić 46'
Menjava Khali /  El Afghani 46'
Jakoslav Stanković 52'
Menjava Jamšek /  Đuzić 59'
Menjava Gomes da Costa /  Kljun 70'
Menjava Hameed /  Vukotić 70'
Menjava Grašič /  Petric 73'
Anže Kolar 87'
Menjava Stanković /  Fende 89'
Menjava Kukavica /  Velić 89'
Rok Grašič 92'
Menjava Mahne Vatovec /  Stanković 97'
Menjava Šink /  Markič 100'
Menjava Džunov /  Latinčič 102'
Menjava Denis /  Iscaye 104'
Alen Korošec 116'

3. krog
Hotiza 0 : 7 Domžale
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 1 Cven
Nafta 1903 6 : 5 Triglav Kranj
Radenska Slatina 0 : 3 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Idrija 1 : 5 Aluminij
Rogaška 7 : 0 Odranci
Primorje 8 : 0 Zagorje
Bravo 9 : 0 Britof
Bosch Bračič Videm 10 : 9 Roltek Dob
Zavrč 2 : 0 Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko
Celje 2 : 1 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Maribor 3 : 1 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Rudar Velenje 4 : 1 Premium Dobrovce
Koper 6 : 0 Cirkulane

STRELCI
1. Anis Jašaragič 3
Dario Kolobarić 3
Gašper Vodeb 3
4. Loren Maružin 2
Nik Omladič 2
Amel Džuzdanović 2
Marko Nunić 2
Bence Szabó 2
Toni Lun Bončina 2
Luka Pučnik 2
Arnel Jakupović 2
Nick Perc 2
Bartol Barišić 2
Alen Neskič 2
Luka Anković 2
Žiga Zdovc 2
Anton Rogina 2
18. Alen Plajnšek 1
Sebastjan Krajnc 1
Simon Rogina 1

DELI NA