4. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  09.09.2020 ob 16.30

Brinje Grosuplje

0 : 3

Domžale

Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tošeski Boris
Št. gledalcev: 1
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Nedžad Kanurić V
2 Tilen Filipin
5 David Petrušić
6 Lan Jerak
7 Vid Gačnik
8 Jan Kovač
10 Damis Šabić K
11 Nejc Močnik
14 Tim Tomažon Beguš
16 Ajdin Dergić
21 Boris Bošnjović


Rezervni igralci
12 Timon Popelar V
3 Nik Trček
9 Maj Udovč
15 Tim Kocjančič
17 Gal Berdajs
18 Žan Poljanšek
19 Zufer Shaini

Domžale
1 Rok Bržan V
2 Jaka Zupan
3 Žiga Dajčman K
4 Nejc Klašnja
5 Mark Strajnar
6 Žiga Žiberna
7 Nikola Jovićević
8 Jošt Pišek
9 Emir Saitoski
10 Gašper Černe
11 Nick Perc


Rezervni igralci
12 Domen Urbanija V
13 Marko Mitrović
14 Darko Mitrović
15 Anže Pestotnik
16 Jure Žavbi
17 Matic Kurent
18 Lovro Kostanjšek

Trener
Borut Antončič

Trener
Darko Birjukov

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Gašper Černe 0 : 1 4'
Gašper Černe 0 : 2 31'
Jošt Pišek 0 : 3 66'

Dogodki
Menjava Trček /  Jerak 46'
Žiga Dajčman 50'
Menjava Mitrović /  Žiberna 55'
Menjava Žavbi /  Saitoski 55'
David Petrušić 55'
Jaka Zupan 67'
Menjava Kostanjšek /  Jovićević 71'
Menjava Kurent /  Černe 76'
Menjava Kocjančič /  Močnik 77'
Menjava Udovč /  Kovač 83'
Jure Žavbi 83'

4. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Mura
Gorica 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 1 Maribor
Triglav Kranj 3 : 1 Aluminij
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 3 Domžale
Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 Bravo Mastercard
Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 3 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Maribor 6 15
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 13
4 Koper 6 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
7 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
8 Aluminij 6 8
9 Mura 6 7
10 Triglav Kranj 6 6
11 Bravo Mastercard 6 4
12 Drava Ptuj 6 4
13 A2S Celje 6 4
14 Gorica 6 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
17. Jošt Pišek 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 2
Dario Sivonjić 2
Tai Kmetec 2

DELI NA