7. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  26.09.2020 ob 16.00

Brinje Grosuplje

1 : 1

Adria


Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kopač Borut
Št. gledalcev: 20
Brinje Grosuplje
12 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Gašper Cimprič
8 Al Mahič
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
16 Domen Klančnik
17 Kevin Tomšič
18 Matic Sojer
19 Rok Šporar K


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Jančigaj V
4 Klemen Štrancar
6 Lenart Lesar
7 Filip Škerl
9 Gregor Dorniž
14 Jernej Kočar
15 Nejc Koler

Adria
1 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Nik Masten
4 Klemen Umek
5 Jan Pečenko
8 Matija Kompara
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Grance Shimba Olamba
15 Giacomo Sirach
17 Vili Komel
21 Blaž Semolič
22 Matej Godnič K


Rezervni igralci
12 Marko Kofol V
3 David Zavadlav
7 Ambrož Klančič
13 David Puhalić
16 Miha Torkar
19 Luka Černe
20 Boštjan Klepac

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Trener
Simon Živec

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Rok Šporar (11m) 1 : 0 33'
Matija Kompara 1 : 1 86'

Dogodki
Kevin Tomšič 14'
Grance Shimba Olamba 33'
Menjava Škerl /  Tomšič 46'
Menjava Lesar /  Klančnik 46'
Menjava Štrancar /  Rexhepi 55'
Matic Sojer 57'
Menjava Torkar /  Pečenko 63'
Menjava Koler /  Sojer 63'
Menjava Dorniž /  Cimprič 69'
Menjava Klepac /  Sirach 72'
Gregor Dorniž 74'
Menjava Klančič /  Semolič 82'
Menjava Zavadlav /  Shimba Olamba 82'

7. krog
TKK Tolmin 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Adria
Šobec Lesce 5 : 0 Zagorje
Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Elta Izola
Svoboda Ljubljana 4 : 2 Arol Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Postojna 1 : 0 Žiri

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 10 14
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA