4. krog |  Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur |  05.09.2020 ob 16.00

Tinex Šenčur

6 : 0

Sava Kranj


Sodniki: Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Babič Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 250
Tinex Šenčur
1 Lenart Vrečič V
2 Miha Kačar K
4 Kristian Rozman
5 Darko Djukić
6 Luka Šink
8 Boštjan Varl
11 Samo Kokalj
13 Ervin Jogić
14 Gašper Repnik
17 Rok Grašič
21 Ladislav Stanko


Rezervni igralci
3 Gašper Kukavica
7 Simon Čarman Djuran
16 Jure Novak
19 Jakob Resman
20 Gašper Fende

Sava Kranj
1 Alan Halilović V
4 Tine Hlede
7 Armin Pašić
8 Erazem Zajc
9 Nejc Križaj
10 Kristjan Sredojević
13 Anže Cankar
17 Matevž Nunar
21 Aleksandar Bodiroža
22 Nejc Ambrožič
33 Vladimir Dojčinović K


Rezervni igralci
5 Stefan Kondić
14 Žak Anžič
15 Ermin Čamdžić
26 Jure Zukanovič
27 Robert Dimitrov
36 Luka Iličič
43 Enis Mušanović

Trener
Dejan Nišandžić

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Sodnik
Martin Matoša

Zadetki
Samo Kokalj (11m) 1 : 0 14'
Ladislav Stanko 2 : 0 37'
Kristian Rozman 3 : 0 58'
Rok Grašič 4 : 0 61'
Simon Čarman Djuran 5 : 0 72'
Gašper Fende 6 : 0 89'

Dogodki
Samo Kokalj 20'
Luka Šink 21'
Ladislav Stanko 34'
Nejc Ambrožič 39'
Erazem Zajc 44'
Menjava Mušanović /  Zajc 46'
Menjava Dimitrov /  Nunar 46'
Menjava Čamdžić /  Cankar 59'
Menjava Kukavica /  Varl 59'
Menjava Novak /  Šink 59'
Menjava Resman /  Kačar 64'
Menjava Zukanovič /  Sredojević 67'
Menjava Čarman Djuran /  Jogić 67'
Menjava Anžič /  Bodiroža 72'
Menjava Fende /  Stanko 77'
Darko Djukić 80'

4. krog
Tinex Šenčur 6 : 0 Sava Kranj
Svoboda Ljubljana 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Postojna
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Žiri 0 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Adria
Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA