13. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  12.10.2019 ob 15.30

Roltek Dob

1 : 2

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 150
Roltek Dob
13 Gašper Tratnik V
7 Luka Gajič
8 Albert Račić K
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
19 Denis Petrovič
20 Andraž Žinič
28 Domen Jugovar
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Čretnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
11 Nejc Levec
23 Dino Zenković
24 Matic Funtek
25 Žan Zupančič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič K
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
31 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Dejan Vivod

Zadetki
Erwin Tiganj 1 : 0 39'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 1 49'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 2 61'

Dogodki
Menjava Šturm /  Štrukelj 27'
Menjava Avbelj /  Jugovar 27'
Nejc Doplihar 43'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 63'
Andraž Žinič 64'
Menjava Mladenovič /  Gajič 65'
Menjava Zenković /  Žinič 80'
Denis Petrovič 81'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 84'
Menjava Breganti /  Oyewusi 90'

13. krog
Gorica 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Brda
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Koper 3 : 0 Rogaška
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 14 31
2 Koper 14 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 14 29
4 Vitanest Bilje 14 27
5 Nafta 1903 14 26
6 Krško 14 24
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 14 24
8 Krka 14 23
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14 17
10 Jadran Dekani 14 16
11 Roltek Dob 13 15
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Rogaška 13 10
15 Koroška Dravograd 14 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Nermin Haljeta 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
9. Tadej Trdina 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
Luka Stepančič 7
13. Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
15. Mihael Rebernik 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Filip Jauk 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
20. Kristijan Šipek 4

DELI NA