13. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  12.10.2019 ob 15.30

Roltek Dob

1 : 2

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 150
Roltek Dob
13 Gašper Tratnik V
7 Luka Gajič
8 Albert Račić K
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
19 Denis Petrovič
20 Andraž Žinič
28 Domen Jugovar
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Čretnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
11 Nejc Levec
23 Dino Zenković
24 Matic Funtek
25 Žan Zupančič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič K
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
31 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Dejan Vivod

Zadetki
Erwin Tiganj 1 : 0 39'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 1 49'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 2 61'

Dogodki
Menjava Šturm /  Štrukelj 27'
Menjava Avbelj /  Jugovar 27'
Nejc Doplihar 43'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 63'
Andraž Žinič 64'
Menjava Mladenovič /  Gajič 65'
Menjava Zenković /  Žinič 80'
Denis Petrovič 81'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 84'
Menjava Breganti /  Oyewusi 90'

13. krog
Gorica 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Brda
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Koper 3 : 0 Rogaška
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
Žan Medved 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Anže Pišek 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Tadej Trdina 9
Matej Potokar 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
11. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Stepančič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA