2. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  24.08.2019 ob 17.30

Brinje Grosuplje

0 : 1

Sava Kranj


Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Biškup Matej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 100
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
3 Matevž Hribar
6 Filip Škerl
7 Jaka Cimerman
11 Florgent Rexhepi
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
17 Andraž Einsiedler
19 Rok Šporar
20 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
12 Nikola Stevanović V
5 Maj Božič
8 Al Mahič
9 Gregor Dorniž
10 Matic Povh
13 Nal Strajnar
14 Jan Debeljak

Sava Kranj
12 Arnold Kreger V
2 Matic Kopač
3 Aleksandar Bodiroža
4 Žak Anžič
5 Anže Cankar
7 Luka Iličič
8 Erazem Zajc
9 Tim Idrizi
11 Matija Nosan
22 Momir Bojić
37 Vladimir Dojčinović K


Rezervni igralci
1 Gašper Tehovnik V
14 Josip Babić
15 Stefan Kondić
16 Nejc Križnar
17 Bojan Marinković
18 Matevž Nunar
34 Jure Križaj

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Anže Cankar 0 : 1 10'

Dogodki
Rok Šporar 13'
Luka Iličič 23'
Matic Kopač 27'
Aleksandar Bodiroža 45'
Jaka Cimerman 45'
Menjava Dorniž /  Cimerman 46'
Menjava Povh /  Hribar 46'
Žak Anžič 47'
Momir Bojić 55'
Menjava Božič /  Rexhepi 63'
Menjava Debeljak /  Einsiedler 70'
Vladimir Dojčinović 73'
Menjava Nunar /  Nosan 78'
Menjava Križaj /  Bojić 81'
Menjava Mahič /  Klančnik 82'
Menjava Marinković /  Idrizi 84'
Nejc Koler 87'
Arnold Kreger 90'
Jan Debeljak 93'

2. krog
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Kočevje 1 : 4 Primorje
Bled Hirter 3 : 1 Žiri
Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA