Sodniki: | Hvasti Matic (glavni sodnik), Grujić Kristina (1. pomoč), Lazarević Mile (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Živa Rupar | V |
2 | Tia Matanović | |
4 | Klara But | |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | K |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
13 | Jerca Plevel | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
22 | Iva Bukovnik | |
25 | Mirjam Božnar | |
94 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Teodora Granula | |
17 | Lara Knaflič | |
18 | Nika Krmelj | |
19 | Katja Smolej | |
96 | Tamara Ćosić |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
6 | Lana Žvikart | |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | K |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Maša Vračko | |
11 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
23 | Pia Zlodej |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Hvasti |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nika Humar | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Ema Malgaj | 2 : 0 | 64' | |
Ema Malgaj | 3 : 0 | 72' | |
Ema Malgaj | 4 : 0 | 86' | |
Ema Malgaj | 5 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Knaflič / Bukovnik | 54' | |||
Granula / Humar | 67' | |||
Ćosić / But | 79' | |||
Smolej / Božnar | 84' | |||
Krmelj / Potočnik | 84' | |||
Lara Ber | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krim | 0 : 5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Ula Osolnik | 11 |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 |