Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Radeka Luka (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
11 | Rok Dvojmoč | |
13 | Miha Gergorec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
15 | Jure Kosi | |
19 | Samo Sečkar | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | K |
21 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
22 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Julij Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Jaša Mihailović | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
16 | Enid Horozović | |
17 | Anže Rakovec | |
18 | Filip Vodovnik |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Tavčar-Žužek | V |
4 | Nik Bizjan | |
5 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
6 | Jan Balažic | |
7 | Naj Lulić | K |
8 | Svit Blaško | |
10 | Timotej Drobež | |
11 | Jaša Kraševec | |
14 | Bor Ceferin | |
15 | Val Kraševec | |
16 | Val Sterle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Vid Bajec | |
9 | Jakub Šupuk | |
18 | Rok Vehovec | |
19 | Aleksej Mikulič | |
21 | Aleksander Juvan |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Repina |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Kraševec | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Naj Lulić | 0 : 2 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vočanec / Dvojmoč | 46' | |||
Svit Blaško | 54' | |||
Šupuk / Sterle | 59' | |||
Horozović / Kosi | 64' | |||
Miha Gergorec | 66' | |||
Rakovec / Rec | 74' | |||
Lucas Vočanec | 85' | |||
Jakub Šupuk | 90' | |||
Nejc Vöröš | 90' | |||
Bajec / Balažic | 93' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |