Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Tavčar-Žužek | V |
4 | Nik Bizjan | |
5 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
6 | Jan Balažic | |
7 | Naj Lulić | K |
8 | Svit Blaško | |
9 | Job Brecelj | |
10 | Timotej Drobež | |
11 | Jaša Kraševec | |
15 | Val Kraševec | |
17 | Jakob Raspet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jakub Šupuk | |
13 | Andrej Pečar | |
14 | Bor Ceferin | |
16 | Val Sterle | |
18 | Marko Krstić | |
19 | Aleksej Mikulič | |
21 | Aleksander Juvan |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
3 | Nejc Slovenc | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Kenan Kurtović | |
10 | Anej Dorić | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
14 | Alban Veselaj | |
15 | Marko Cvijetić | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
21 | Stijan Gobec | |
22 | Gal Napečnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
2 | Aljaž Pirc | |
5 | Nejc Penca | |
8 | Matic Hlade | |
9 | Žiga Kranjc | |
17 | Alin Mujaković | |
18 | Tit Vezovišek |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Bizjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dušan Vukelić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Jakob Raspet | 1 : 1 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stijan Gobec | 2' | |||
Kranjc / Napečnik | 57' | |||
Hlade / Gobec | 59' | |||
Pečar / Balažic | 67' | |||
Pirc / Dorić | 74' | |||
Vezovišek / Dassena Ček | 79' | |||
Šupuk / Lulić | 82' | |||
Dušan Vukelić | 86' | |||
Ceferin / Raspet | 88' | |||
Krstić / Brecelj | 93' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Krka | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |