19.04.2024 17:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
2SNL2324 |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek : Krka |
|
19.04.2024 19:00 |
Stream nzs.si |
2SNL2324 |
|
Triglav Kranj : Rudar Velenje |
|
19.04.2024 20:30 |
Stream futsal.si |
1SFLK2324 |
|
Siliko Vrhnika : THE Nutrition Extrem |
|
20.04.2024 15:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Kalcer Radomlje : Mura |
|
20.04.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana : Aluminij |
|
21.04.2024 13:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
SZNL2324 |
|
ŽNK Mura Nona : ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
21.04.2024 15:00 |
Šport TV |
1SNL2324 |
|
Maribor : Rogaška |
|
21.04.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Celje : Domžale |
|
21.04.2024 20:15 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Koper : Bravo Kostel |
|
22.04.2024 16:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SML2324 |
|
Mura : Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
24.04.2024 20:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
POKALPU2324 |
|
Gorica : Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
|
25.04.2024 16:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
ZPOKAL2324 |
|
ŽNK Mura Nona : ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
25.04.2024 17:00 |
Stream nzs.si |
U15 TURNIR NARODOV |
|
SLOVENIJA : SAVDSKA ARABIJA |
|
25.04.2024 19:00 |
Stream nzs.si |
ZPOKAL2324 |
|
ŽNK Ljubljana : WFC Drava Ptuj |
|
25.04.2024 20:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
POKALPU2324 |
|
Mura : Rogaška |
|
26.04.2024 16:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SML2324 |
|
Maribor : Mura |
|
26.04.2024 20:00 |
Stream futsal.si |
1SFLK2324 |
|
THE Nutrition Extrem : Siliko Vrhnika |
|
27.04.2024 17:00 |
Stream nzs.si |
U15 TURNIR NARODOV |
|
SLOVENIJA : ČEŠKA |
|
27.04.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Bravo Kostel : Kalcer Radomlje |
|
27.04.2024 18:00 |
Stream nzs.si |
2SNL2324 |
|
Nafta 1903 : Rudar Velenje |
|
27.04.2024 20:15 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Domžale : Maribor |
|
28.04.2024 15:00 |
Šport TV |
1SNL2324 |
|
Celje : Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
28.04.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Rogaška : Koper |
|
28.04.2024 20:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
2SNL2324 |
|
Gorica : Primorje eMundia |
|
29.04.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Mura : Aluminij |
|
03.05.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
2SNL2324 |
|
Triglav Kranj : Nafta 1903 |
|
03.05.2024 20:00 |
Stream futsal.si |
1SFLK2324 |
|
Futsal klub Dobovec : KMN Oplast Kobarid |
|
04.05.2024 15:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Aluminij : Bravo Kostel |
|
04.05.2024 17:00 |
Stream nzs.si |
2SNL2324 |
|
Tabor Sežana : Gorica |
|
04.05.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Koper : Domžale |
|
04.05.2024 20:15 |
Šport TV |
1SNL2324 |
|
Maribor : Celje |
|
05.05.2024 15:00 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Kalcer Radomlje : Rogaška |
|
05.05.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SNL2324 |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana : Mura |
|
06.05.2024 17:30 |
Sportklub 1 |
1SML2324 |
|
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
31.05.2024 |
Sportklub 1 |
WA KVALIFIKACIJE ZA EP 2025 |
|
SLOVENIJA : LATVIJA |
|
16.07.2024 |
Sportklub 1 |
WA KVALIFIKACIJE ZA EP 2025 |
|
SLOVENIJA : S. MAKEDONIJA |
|