Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novarlič Zoran |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
4 | Primož Hren | K |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
14 | Mateo Koščak | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
31 | Klemen Kozjak | |
77 | Nejc Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
27 | Žiga Sojč | |
99 | Tibor Knaus |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
15 | Luka Lovenjak | |
17 | Lucas Lukić | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
20 | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | |
26 | Vito Marot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Matija Horvat | V |
2 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
8 | Marcel Blaj | |
13 | Rok Brence | |
16 | Daniel Anthony Miličić | |
23 | Maj Penič | |
25 | Davud Kokić |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klemen Mlakar | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Marko Domagoj Jadrić | 0 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mateo Koščak | 22' | |||
Knaus / Koščak | 46' | |||
Blaž Kolar | 49' | |||
Aleksandar Radić | 56' | |||
Klemen Mlakar | 61' | |||
Rožmarič / Kozjak | 68' | |||
Penič / Jadrić | 71' | |||
Maj Penič | 74' | |||
Sojč / Napotnik | 83' | |||
Blaj / Šalamun | 84' | |||
Miličić / Erhatič | 84' | |||
Marcel Blaj | 87' | |||
Vogrinec / Mlakar | 90' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cirkulane | 0 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 2 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |