Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
39 | Luka Prahić | |
42 | David Živič |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Anton Rogina | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
17 | Klemen Kelc | |
18 | Žan Plajnšek | |
20 | David Škrabl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
4 | Jan Špurej | |
13 | Žiga Tement | |
16 | Domen Šeliga | |
19 | Domen Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Kolenko | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Jernej Orovič | 2 : 0 | 37' | |
Luka Petrinec | 3 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Modrič | 14' | |||
Jan Ziko Zajko | 18' | |||
Jakob Kolenko | 50' | |||
Žan Plajnšek | 54' | |||
Rene Čuš | 60' | |||
Jan Oman | 60' | |||
Tement / Šegula | 61' | |||
Šeliga / Škrabl | 61' | |||
Plajnšek / Čuš | 71' | |||
Domen Šeliga | 74' | |||
Kocbek / Oman | 77' | |||
Mario Kocbek | 80' | |||
Prahić / Gojkošek | 81' | |||
Špurej / Krajnc | 88' | |||
Vidovič / Vidovič | 88' | |||
Marković / Orovič | 89' | |||
Pihler / Zajko | 89' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Podvinci | 3 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Rače | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |