Sodniki: | Rozman Kristian (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tiijan Zorko | |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Kenan Kurtović | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
15 | Luka Perković | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | K |
18 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Janković | V |
2 | Anej Dorić | |
4 | Anas Ibrahimović | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
16 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
20 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
22 | Hugo Šelih |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
6 | Valentin Zaletel | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
8 | Klemen Kastelic | |
9 | Tomaž Novak | K |
11 | Tai Meze | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
21 | Tilen Tomac | |
24 | Denis Mazreku | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
10 | Gaj Hvalec | |
13 | Nik Gole | |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
17 | Marko Popelar |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristian Rozman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kenan Kurtović | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Alban Veselaj | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Alban Veselaj | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Alban Veselaj | 4 : 0 | 34' | |
Aljaž Vodopivec | 5 : 0 | 75' | |
Aljaž Vodopivec | 6 : 0 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Luka Žužek | 27' | |||
Stijan Gobec | 32' | |||
Vrlinič / Meze | 40' | |||
Dorić / Perković | 51' | |||
Zupanič / Vidmar | 53' | |||
Popelar / Mazreku | 54' | |||
Vodopivec / Gobec | 67' | |||
Hvalec / Tomac | 67' | |||
Suhovršnik / Kurtović | 74' | |||
Šelih / Veselaj | 78' | |||
Križnik / Karapandža | 80' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |