Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vukan Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
8 | Nejc Sečkar | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
21 | Samo Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
4 | Anej Kerec | |
6 | Marko Jerebic | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Tomaž Brdik | |
11 | Gašper Fišer | |
16 | Jonathan Tobias Rec |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
6 | Kris Strelec | K |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
10 | Tim Metličar Fric | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
19 | Aljaž Dovečar | |
30 | Lukas Čeh | |
32 | Žiga Kosar | |
42 | Jaka Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nejc Punčec | V |
5 | Nik Gajšek | |
11 | Anej Veber | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
23 | Cene Grbavac | |
77 | Mitja Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Koren |
Trener |
---|
Jura Arsić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Tomašić | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Staš Kraner | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 2 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samo Sečkar | 10' | |||
Brdik / Sečkar | 32' | |||
Mateo Tomašić | 38' | |||
Rec / Leljak | 46' | |||
Nejc Sečkar | 46' | |||
Kotnik / Drevenšek | 52' | |||
Tomasović / Dovečar | 57' | |||
Ignjič / Sečkar | 71' | |||
Fišer / Vidmajer | 71' | |||
Gobec / Kraner | 73' | |||
Gašper Fišer | 78' | |||
Jerebic / Kosi | 87' | |||
Gajšek / Metličar Fric | 88' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |