Sodniki: | Omejc Burger Miha (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | K |
4 | Svit Oblak | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
6 | Seadin Tafoski | |
7 | Jaša Jelen | |
8 | Šan Liao Novak | |
9 | Matej Tadič | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
11 | Žan Kovačević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
13 | Jaka Čibej | |
14 | Jan Cedilnik | |
15 | Žiga Pečjak | |
16 | Žan Luka Šega | |
17 | Luka Lučić | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Tit Rušt | |
3 | Taj Nikolaš Orel | |
4 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
5 | Tijan Lakić | |
6 | Ahmed Nalo | |
7 | Rene Humar | K |
8 | Noel Lozej | |
9 | Bine Valič | |
10 | Kristijan Stratorski | |
11 | Alex Novak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Šušmelj | |
14 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
15 | Luka Malešević | |
16 | Romeo Bric | |
17 | Maj Blažič | |
18 | Žan Pišot | |
19 | Maks Veličkov |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Burger Miha Omejc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Seadin Tafoski | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Ahmed Nalo | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Luka Lučić | 2 : 1 | 72' | |
Mateo Aćimović | 3 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Malešević / Lakić | 22' | |||
Veličkov / Novak | 46' | |||
Lučić / Liao Novak | 46' | |||
Blažič / Stratorski | 57' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Valič | 57' | |||
Aćimović / Kovačević | 59' | |||
Pečjak / Tafoski | 59' | |||
Bric / Malešević | 66' | |||
Čibej / Čaušević Ferhatović | 71' | |||
Šega / Jelen | 78' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |