Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Jelić | V |
3 | Sergej Stojanov | K |
5 | Luka Radiković | |
6 | Tian Marsel | |
7 | Nemanja Milojević | |
8 | Mišel Raztresen | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
13 | Maj Kmetič | |
16 | Roko Mavra | |
17 | Alen Muminović | |
19 | Teodor Žganec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Ločnikar | V |
10 | Adin Jahić | |
11 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
14 | Miha Golob | |
15 | Matija Volčanšek | |
18 | Gal Corn | |
20 | Luka Pasutto |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Gašper Fišer | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
21 | Anej Kerec | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
6 | Marko Jerebic | |
8 | Anej Kerman | |
10 | Samo Sečkar | |
14 | Miha Matjašec | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Čadikovski |
Trener |
---|
Robert Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Teodor Žganec | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Tristan Cizej Miskić | 2 : 0 | 89' | |
Bine Anželj | 2 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jahić / Radiković | 31' | |||
Alen Muminović | 50' | |||
Pasutto / Žganec | 61' | |||
Kerman / Kerec | 61' | |||
Jerebic / Uranek | 61' | |||
Leljak / Ignjič | 71' | |||
Cizej Miskić / Muminović | 76' | |||
Matjašec / Rec | 82' | |||
Tristan Cizej Miskić | 84' | |||
Golob / Milojević | 88' | |||
Corn / Beljkaš | 91' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 6 | Bravo Nova KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |