Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Tušak Žan (1. pomoč), Bedrač Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
21 | Samo Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
4 | Anej Kerec | |
6 | Marko Jerebic | |
8 | Anej Kerman | |
11 | Gašper Fišer | |
14 | Miha Matjašec | |
16 | Jonathan Tobias Rec |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Tit Rušt | |
3 | David Šušmelj | |
4 | David Eleković | |
5 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
6 | Anej Gleščič | |
7 | Rene Humar | K |
8 | Noel Lozej | |
9 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Žan Pišot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
13 | Taj Nikolaš Orel | |
14 | Kristijan Stratorski | |
15 | Bine Valič | |
16 | Luka Malešević | |
18 | Maks Veličkov | |
21 | Alex Novak |
Trener |
---|
Robert Koren |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Utroša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Kosi | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Tian Kosi | 2 : 0 | 51' | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj (11m) | 2 : 1 | 56' | |
Tian Kosi | 3 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mai Kolbl | 13' | |||
Anej Gleščič | 38' | |||
Rec / Sečkar | 46' | |||
Fišer / Vidmajer | 57' | |||
Stratorski / Lozej | 59' | |||
Malešević / Perlić | 59' | |||
Valič / Pišot | 59' | |||
Jerebic / Leljak | 72' | |||
Nikolaš Orel / Šušmelj | 81' | |||
Novak / Rožič Šuligoj | 81' | |||
Kerec / Kosi | 85' | |||
Matjašec / Ignjič | 85' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |