Sodniki: | Markež Aljoša (glavni sodnik), Račman Anže (1. pomoč), Grujić Kristina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
7 | Jaša Jelen | |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Matej Tadič | |
17 | Svit Oblak | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
22 | Lev Bohinc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
11 | Haris Beganović | |
13 | Jaka Čibej | |
14 | Amadej Miličević | |
15 | Elmin Šljivar | |
19 | Danylo Malov |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
2 | Mark Apollonio | |
4 | Igor Babič | |
5 | Valent Šavor | |
6 | Jan Strcaj | |
7 | Sean Subašić | K |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
9 | Erik Milošević | |
10 | Luka Žavbi | |
20 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
22 | Lukas Viler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
3 | Stefan Luka Sunjka | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
17 | Patrick France | |
19 | Tian Koradin | |
21 | Matija Grmek |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Manuel Peršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljoša Markež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | 1 : 0 | 74' | |
Sean Subašić | 1 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Harambašić / Viler | 57' | |||
Čaušević Ferhatović / Cedilnik | 59' | |||
Beganović / Mihelič | 59' | |||
Malov / Aćimović | 59' | |||
Miličević / Pirečnik | 69' | |||
Sean Subašić | 78' | |||
Grmek / Žavbi | 80' | |||
Sunjka / Prodan | 80' | |||
France / Apollonio | 84' | |||
Koradin / Milošević | 88' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |