Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
6 | Jure Judež | K |
7 | Edi Midžan | |
8 | Kobi Bajc | |
9 | Rok Kopatin | |
10 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | |
19 | Tais Šabotić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jaša Kraševec | |
13 | Jure Selan | |
16 | Timotej Drobež | |
20 | Flavio Junčaj | |
21 | Naj Lulić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Danylo Malov | |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
7 | Jaša Jelen | |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Matej Tadič | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
20 | Šan Liao Novak | |
21 | Žan Kovačević | |
22 | Lev Bohinc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Pavlič | V |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
13 | Jaka Čibej | |
14 | Amadej Miličević | |
15 | Haris Beganović | |
17 | Svit Oblak | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kobi Bajc (11m) | 1 : 0 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danylo Malov | 44' | |||
Nik Pirečnik | 55' | |||
Beganović / Kovačević | 62' | |||
Kraševec / Grohar | 64' | |||
Oblak / Liao Novak | 66' | |||
Junčaj / Midžan | 74' | |||
Nace Čenčič | 80' | |||
Lulić / Kopatin | 82' | |||
Aćimović / Tadič | 84' | |||
Drobež / Šabotić | 88' | |||
Jaša Kraševec | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 4 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |