Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Pušnjak Jure (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
9 | Tomaž Novak | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Nik Gole | |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
21 | Tilen Tomac | |
23 | Jakob Štukelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
4 | Bor Zupan | |
6 | Žiga Sečen | |
8 | Gaj Hvalec | |
17 | Marko Popelar | |
24 | Denis Mazreku |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | |
3 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Jošt Remic | K |
6 | Gal Kranjčič | |
7 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
8 | Job Brecelj | |
9 | Faris Dževahirić | |
10 | Denis Hamulić | |
11 | Mark Šerbec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marcel Rastoder | V |
13 | Emin Hodžić | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
15 | Nima Boatler Kani | |
16 | Anej Koroša | |
17 | Filip Vodovnik |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Hamulić | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Tilen Tomac | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Faris Dževahirić | 1 : 2 | 75' | |
David Stojanoski | 1 : 3 | 90' | |
Denis Hamulić | 1 : 4 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jošt Remic | 25' | |||
Faris Dževahirić | 37' | |||
Koroša / Brecelj | 46' | |||
Kani / Voldrih Simčič | 46' | |||
Tilen Tomac | 46' | |||
Tomaž Novak | 68' | |||
Djuranović / Šerbec | 72' | |||
Popelar / Kržan | 73' | |||
Aleksander Djuranović | 76' | |||
Hodžić / Štifter | 78' | |||
Nima Boatler Kani | 83' | |||
Hvalec / Vidmar | 85' | |||
Vodovnik / Dževahirić | 86' | |||
Anej Koroša | 88' | |||
Mazreku / Tomac | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 4 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |