Sodniki: | Šprager Maj (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Franca Kristofer (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
4 | Matic Bajc | |
5 | Uroš Zorko | |
6 | Tim Pavlič | K |
7 | Tomas Puc | |
8 | Denis Videnović | |
9 | Jakob Raspet | |
10 | Matjaž Veber | |
11 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
21 | Maks Pori | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
14 | Nik Belovič | |
15 | Amel Letić | |
16 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
17 | Nik Šonc | |
18 | Jan Nikolić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Rene Humar | |
3 | Filip Vrtovec | |
4 | David Eleković | |
5 | Tijan Lakić | |
6 | Anej Gleščič | |
7 | Žan Pišot | |
8 | Noel Lozej | |
9 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Maks Veličkov | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
13 | Alex Novak | |
14 | Taj Nikolaš Orel | |
15 | Kristijan Stratorski | |
16 | Bine Valič | |
17 | Tit Rušt | |
18 | Aleksandar Perlić |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Maj Šprager |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Sojer | 1 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Eleković | 2' | |||
Belovič / Pavlič | 46' | |||
Matjaž Veber | 59' | |||
Valič / Pišot | 60' | |||
Tim Pavlič | 63' | |||
Nikolić / Raspet | 64' | |||
Šonc / Videnović | 70' | |||
Rušt / Vrtovec | 80' | |||
Tit Rušt | 92' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |