Sodniki: | Omejc Burger Miha (glavni sodnik), Račman Anže (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Danylo Malov | |
3 | Blaž Komić | |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Matej Tadič | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | K |
11 | Svit Hočevar | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
21 | Žan Kovačević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
7 | Elmin Šljivar | |
13 | Jaka Čibej | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
15 | Amadej Miličević | |
16 | Haris Beganović | |
17 | Svit Oblak |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
2 | Blaž Sintič | |
3 | Rene Leopold | |
4 | Leon Jurović | K |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
8 | Matija Taradi | |
9 | Mario Novak | |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
11 | Roko Petrinović | |
17 | Marko Blaž Simonović | |
21 | Dominik Biro | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ajhmajer | V |
7 | Florijan Cirkvenčić | |
16 | Borna Rihtarec | |
18 | Bruno Vlah | |
19 | Saša Kočet | |
20 | Izidor Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Burger Miha Omejc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Pečjak | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Matej Tadič | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Svit Hočevar | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Blaž Komić | 4 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kočet / Novak | 46' | |||
Rihtarec / Taradi | 46' | |||
Jan Cedilnik | 52' | |||
Vlah / Petrinović | 61' | |||
Oblak / Cedilnik | 64' | |||
Miličević / Aćimović | 64' | |||
Čibej / Šega | 64' | |||
Lučić / Hočevar | 64' | |||
Horvat / Biro | 67' | |||
Cirkvenčić / Simonović | 75' | |||
Beganović / Tadič | 80' | |||
Izidor Horvat | 80' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Koper | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |