Sodniki: | Omejc Burger Miha (glavni sodnik), Grujić Kristina (1. pomoč), Račman Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | K V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | |
3 | Anej Koroša | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Jan Kraševec | |
6 | Gal Kranjčič | |
7 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
8 | Lan Mesarič | |
9 | Faris Dževahirić | |
10 | Denis Hamulić | |
11 | Luka Vodušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marcel Rastoder | V |
13 | Emin Hodžić | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
15 | Nima Boatler Kani | |
16 | Job Brecelj | |
17 | Mark Šerbec | |
18 | Robert Rašić |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
2 | Blaž Sintič | |
3 | Rene Leopold | |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Žiga Gonza | |
8 | Matija Taradi | |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
11 | Roko Petrinović | |
17 | Marko Blaž Simonović | |
19 | Saša Kočet | |
21 | Dominik Biro | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ajhmajer | V |
9 | Mario Novak | |
13 | Lan Marinič | |
16 | Borna Rihtarec | |
18 | Bruno Vlah | |
20 | Izidor Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Burger Miha Omejc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Hamulić | 1 : 0 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Hamulić | 21' | |||
Novak / Kočet | 30' | |||
Kimi Lavrenčič | 35' | |||
Aljaž Zabukovnik | 36' | |||
Jan Kraševec | 44' | |||
Anej Roškar | 45' | |||
Rene Leopold | 63' | |||
Žiga Gonza | 63' | |||
Brecelj / Kranjčič | 70' | |||
Šerbec / Vodušek | 70' | |||
Mark Šerbec | 72' | |||
Rihtarec / Petrinović | 76' | |||
Vlah / Taradi | 81' | |||
Hodžić / Štifter | 83' | |||
Djuranović / Hamulić | 88' | |||
Rašić / Dževahirić | 89' | |||
Aleksander Djuranović | 89' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |