Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
7 | Matej Tadič | |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Svit Hočevar | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
21 | Žan Kovačević | |
22 | Lev Bohinc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
13 | Jaka Čibej | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
15 | Danylo Malov | |
16 | Blaž Komić | |
17 | Svit Oblak |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
8 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
11 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
15 | Kenan Kurtović | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | K |
19 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
21 | Alban Veselaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tiijan Zorko | V |
2 | Anej Dorić | |
7 | Janin Petrak | |
9 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
16 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
20 | Nik Arlič |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kenan Kurtović | 0 : 1 | 16' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Malov / Jelen | 46' | |||
Nik Pirečnik | 51' | |||
Šega / Aćimović | 56' | |||
Suhovršnik / Perković | 63' | |||
Oblak / Cedilnik | 66' | |||
Dorić / Čančar | 69' | |||
Nikolaj Mihelič | 70' | |||
Arlič / Cvijetić | 73' | |||
Vodopivec / Miklavc | 78' | |||
Lučić / Hočevar | 83' | |||
Alban Veselaj | 83' | |||
Lev Bohinc | 83' | |||
Petrak / Kurtović | 86' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 4 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |