Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Andraž Jančič | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
6 | Jure Judež | K |
8 | Kobi Bajc | |
9 | Rok Kopatin | |
10 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | |
18 | Edi Midžan | |
19 | Tais Šabotić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jaša Kraševec | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
13 | Jure Selan | |
14 | Jakob Kavčič | |
15 | Val Kraševec | |
16 | Timotej Drobež | |
21 | Naj Lulić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
4 | Matic Bajc | |
5 | Tim Pavlič | K |
6 | Tomas Puc | |
7 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
8 | Matjaž Veber | |
9 | Jakob Raspet | |
10 | Denis Videnović | |
11 | Jan Nikolić | |
21 | Maks Pori | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
14 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
15 | Amel Letić | |
16 | Nik Šonc | |
18 | Uroš Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Jančič | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Gabriel Sojer | 1 : 1 | 32' | |
Nik Grohar | 2 : 1 | 43' | |
Rok Kopatin | 3 : 1 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomas Puc | 25' | |||
Nace Čenčič | 31' | |||
Zorko / Nikolić | 46' | |||
Jure Judež | 47' | |||
Matjaž Veber | 55' | |||
Denis Videnović | 65' | |||
Letić / Raspet | 66' | |||
Rugelj / Videnović | 72' | |||
Kraševec / Grohar | 72' | |||
Junčaj / Midžan | 79' | |||
Drobež / Šabotić | 83' | |||
Selan / Šabanaj | 89' | |||
Kraševec / Kopatin | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 4 | Domžale |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |