Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Luka Schaubach | |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
6 | Kris Strelec | K |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Aljaž Dovečar | |
42 | Jaka Žerjav | |
77 | Mitja Kotnik | |
80 | Anej Damjanovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nejc Punčec | V |
5 | Nik Gajšek | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
11 | Anej Veber | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
23 | Cene Grbavac | |
30 | Lukas Čeh |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Mark Kramberger | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
7 | Niko Grlić | |
9 | Nal Lan Koren | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | K |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
16 | Nej Rabič | |
17 | Val Bislimaj | |
18 | Vito Koren | |
19 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
22 | Patrik Roze |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Utroša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Grlić | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Jaka Žerjav | 1 : 1 | 7' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 1 : 2 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alin Kumer Čelik | 9' | |||
Jaka Žerjav | 21' | |||
Luka Schaubach | 27' | |||
Bislimaj / Krajnc | 46' | |||
Roze / Petrovič | 46' | |||
Čeh / Repina | 58' | |||
Kraner / Kosar | 67' | |||
Dario Letonja | 72' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Grlić | 74' | |||
Veber / Damjanovič | 77' | |||
Koren / Bakšič | 81' | |||
Grbavac / Dovečar | 83' | |||
Rabič / Koren | 88' | |||
Nej Rabič | 93' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |