Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Turanović Armin (1. pomoč), Carevič Milan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Tian Mitič | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | Valentin Zaletel | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
8 | Klemen Kastelic | |
9 | Tomaž Novak | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
17 | Marko Popelar | |
21 | Tilen Tomac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
15 | Bine Zupanič | |
16 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
18 | Gašper Vidmar | |
19 | Tai Meze | |
23 | Jakob Štukelj | |
24 | Denis Mazreku |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Blaž Komić | |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
5 | Nik Pirečnik | |
7 | Šan Liao Novak | |
8 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Matej Tadič | |
10 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | K |
11 | Žan Kovačević | |
18 | Mateo Aćimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
6 | Žan Luka Šega | |
13 | Svit Hočevar | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
15 | Danylo Malov | |
16 | Svit Oblak | |
17 | Marcel Petrov |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Romih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Kovačević (11m) | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Žiga Kolmanič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 1 : 2 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolaj Mihelič | 17' | |||
Šan Liao Novak | 30' | |||
Tian Mitič | 36' | |||
Oblak / Mihelič | 46' | |||
Petrov / Tadič | 46' | |||
Vidmar / Bilać | 53' | |||
Valentin Zaletel | 53' | |||
Tilen Tomac | 55' | |||
Nik Pirečnik | 55' | |||
Meze / Popelar | 63' | |||
Vrlinič / Kržan | 71' | |||
Štukelj / Zaletel | 71' | |||
Mazreku / Novak | 81' | |||
Lučić / Petrov | 81' | |||
Luka Lučić | 81' | |||
Hočevar / Liao Novak | 84' | |||
Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | 86' | |||
Šega / Čaušević Ferhatović | 87' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 57 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 26 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Mura | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Domžale | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Krka | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gorica | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Topalović | 18 |
2. | Gabriel Sojer | 15 |
Žan Kovačević | 15 | |
4. | Tian Kosi | 14 |
5. | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 13 |
6. | Denis Hamulić | 12 |
Alban Veselaj | 12 | |
Nik Grohar | 12 | |
Denis Nikić | 12 | |
10. | Nal Lan Koren | 11 |
11. | Aldin Jakupović | 10 |
Edi Midžan | 10 | |
13. | David Vitamvas | 9 |
Tomaž Novak | 9 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 8 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 8 | |
Rok Kopatin | 8 | |
Niko Grlić | 8 | |
Filip Ježovita | 8 | |
20. | Žiga Pečjak | 7 |