Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
4 | Nino Peulić | |
5 | Jan Oto | |
6 | Dino Horvat | |
7 | Luka Časar | |
8 | Santino Nikolič | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | K |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
22 | Jakob Rajšp | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
13 | Lan Marinič | |
14 | Zoltán Rodek | |
15 | Lovro Novak | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
19 | Rok Fras |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Alen Dizdarević | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
20 | Anej Dukarić | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
15 | Lun Grizold | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
22 | Anej Vršič | |
24 | Žan Antič Kurbus |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fras / Rajšp | 8' | |||
Luka Časar | 35' | |||
Horvat / Plej | 46' | |||
Jaka Bukovec | 57' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Dukarić | 69' | |||
Horvat / Katič | 69' | |||
Žan Antič Kurbus | 71' | |||
Grlec / Fras | 74' | |||
Marko Čuček Bezjak | 80' | |||
Novak / Časar | 92' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |