Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Aljaž Vadjunec | K |
8 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
16 | Kris Ivančič | |
18 | Tilen Malkoč | |
20 | Kristjan Laščak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
2 | Luka Mutavčić | |
6 | Staš Gerbec | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
13 | Ammar Lidan | |
17 | Luka Majić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
4 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
9 | Lucas Mačak | |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
17 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
19 | Tom Kerezovič | |
22 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Janković | V |
5 | Mark Stojinović | |
6 | Luka Mlakar | |
11 | Leon Bulajić | |
13 | Adam Marcen | |
18 | Tadej Dimec | |
20 | Denis Leban |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Domen Justinek | 0 : 2 | 40' | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 1 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mattia De Bernardi | 42' | |||
Majić / Ivančič | 46' | |||
Šuljić / Malkoč | 58' | |||
Mlakar / Kerezovič | 58' | |||
Lovro Turinek | 64' | |||
Mutavčić / Laščak | 72' | |||
Gerbec / Vadjunec | 79' | |||
Stojinović / Justinek | 81' | |||
Kukaj / Banjac | 85' | |||
Bulajić / Kahvedžić | 93' | |||
Lucas Mačak | 93' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |