Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Gjerkeš Doroteja (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
17 | Nino Milić | |
19 | Tom Kerezovič | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
22 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
5 | Mark Stojinović | |
11 | Leon Bulajić | |
13 | Adam Marcen | |
14 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
18 | Tadej Dimec | |
20 | Denis Leban |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | K |
5 | Enej Jarkovič | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Peter Cverle | |
8 | Urban Stražišar | |
10 | Senad Porić | |
17 | Gal Dagarin | |
19 | Lan Hribar | |
20 | Vid Marinković | |
24 | Tine Karo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Martin Hovnik | |
11 | Nejc Velepič | |
18 | Luka Ševo | |
21 | Reo Mraz |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Senad Porić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Peter Cverle | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Nino Milić | 1 : 2 | 42' | |
Lucas Mačak | 2 : 2 | 45' | |
Domen Justinek | 3 : 2 | 54' | |
Domen Justinek | 4 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Trdin | 41' | |||
Senad Porić | 58' | |||
Igwe / Kujović | 69' | |||
Velepič / Dagarin | 69' | |||
Stojinović / Justinek | 73' | |||
Ševo / Jarkovič | 75' | |||
Marcen / Mačak | 78' | |||
Bulajić / Kerezovič | 78' | |||
Mraz / Cverle | 81' | |||
Leban / Štravs | 85' | |||
Adam Marcen | 88' | |||
Senad Porić | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Mura | 3 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
A2S Celje | 4 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |