Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Luka Mutavčić | |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Aljaž Vadjunec | K |
8 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
16 | Kris Ivančič | |
19 | Vit Felc | |
20 | Kristjan Laščak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
17 | Luka Majić | |
18 | Tilen Malkoč | |
21 | Staš Gerbec |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
2 | Nik Guberac | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
4 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Danylo Tkachuk | |
6 | Jon Ficko | K |
7 | Luka Topalović | |
8 | Edvin Krupić | |
9 | Lan Lekše | |
10 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
11 | Alen Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek | V |
13 | Črt Vuković | |
14 | Hamza Salešević | |
15 | Kristijan Bandur | |
16 | Staš Popijal | |
17 | Gal Javorič | |
18 | Vanja Kopunović |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Topalović | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Alen Bukovec | 0 : 2 | 61' | |
Lan Lekše | 0 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Ficko | 22' | |||
Maj Šuljić | 25' | |||
Aljaž Vadjunec | 32' | |||
Matevž Kobal | 46' | |||
Edvin Krupić | 46' | |||
Majić / Ivančič | 57' | |||
Gerbec / Felc | 70' | |||
Javorič / Ficko | 72' | |||
Bandur / Bukovec | 72' | |||
Malkoč / Kobal | 76' | |||
Vuković / Guberac | 77' | |||
Kukaj / Ilijazi | 82' | |||
Kopunović / Lekše | 82' | |||
Salešević / Satler | 82' | |||
Staš Gerbec | 88' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |