Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Franca Kristofer (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Luka Mutavčić | |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
6 | Staš Gerbec | |
7 | Aljaž Vadjunec | K |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
16 | Kris Ivančič | |
19 | Vit Felc | |
20 | Kristjan Laščak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
13 | Ammar Lidan | |
17 | Luka Majić | |
18 | Tilen Malkoč |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Alen Dizdarević | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | K |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
20 | Anej Dukarić | |
24 | Žan Antič Kurbus |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Rajh | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Marcel Lorber | 1 : 2 | 53' | |
Anej Dukarić | 1 : 3 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dukarić / Rajh | 62' | |||
Majić / Ivančič | 65' | |||
Luka Mutavčić | 65' | |||
Vit Felc | 65' | |||
Matevž Kobal | 67' | |||
Maj Šuljić | 67' | |||
Malkoč / Gerbec | 71' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Katič | 75' | |||
Kukaj / Felc | 77' | |||
Ribič / Poredoš | 85' | |||
Kolednik / Mikluš Senekovič | 85' | |||
Lidan / Ilijazi | 86' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |