Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Luka Hudomalj | |
6 | Jakob Sečen | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
21 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
8 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
15 | Burzic Eldian | |
16 | Žiga Gazvoda | |
18 | Matic Sotlar | |
19 | Nik Kovačič | |
20 | Niko Miočić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Mauricio | V |
3 | David Uršič | |
4 | Lev Bohinc | K |
6 | Jaša Jelen | |
9 | Edmond Imeraj | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
15 | Matej Dvoršak | |
16 | Aldin Jakupović | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Som Kumar | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
5 | Ervin Palić | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
8 | Marcel Kobal | |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
17 | Tim Matanovič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Usnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kovačič | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Dino Kojić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Zbašnik | 16' | |||
Kojić / Jelen | 57' | |||
Balon / Uršič | 57' | |||
Mark Gliha | 60' | |||
Sotlar / Radovič | 62' | |||
Jakob Sečen | 68' | |||
Ivanjko Vidmar / Podbregar | 69' | |||
Kovačič / Gabrovec | 75' | |||
Kobal / Imeraj | 76' | |||
Miočić / Sečen | 86' | |||
Matanovič / Zupan | 86' | |||
Luka Kolegar | 87' | |||
Tihomir Maksimović | 91' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |