Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Pušnjak Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
7 | Vid Hojč | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | K |
16 | Andraž Miklič | |
18 | Anel Islamagić | |
19 | Jaka Bahor | |
23 | Nejc Klašnja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Pušlar | V |
10 | Nik Zrnec | |
11 | Val Močnik | |
17 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
20 | Din Handukić | |
21 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
22 | Strahinja Rajković |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Dino Horvat | |
4 | Aljaž Lukač | |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Lovro Novak | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
17 | Kaj Plej | K |
18 | Silvio Pigac | |
19 | Rok Fras | |
22 | Jakob Rajšp | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
5 | András Murár | |
6 | Luka Časar | |
8 | Santino Nikolič | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
14 | Zoltán Rodek |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleks Ristić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Anel Islamagić | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Niko Zamuda | 2 : 1 | 19' | |
Vid Hojč | 3 : 1 | 26' | |
Aleks Ristić | 4 : 1 | 40' | |
Vid Hojč | 5 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Plej | 9' | |||
Vid Hojč | 16' | |||
Anel Islamagić | 24' | |||
Aljaž Zalaznik | 34' | |||
Časar / Zamuda | 46' | |||
Čuček Bezjak / Rajšp | 46' | |||
Nikolič / Pigac | 46' | |||
Handukić / Klašnja | 62' | |||
Grlec / Plej | 62' | |||
Štrekelj / Ristić | 68' | |||
Zrnec / Islamagić | 68' | |||
Rajković / Zalaznik | 68' | |||
Rodek / Horvat | 87' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |