Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Zrimšek | V |
12 | Jošt Babič | V |
4 | Luka Turk | K |
5 | Erik Novak | |
6 | Emil Šinkovec | |
7 | Nik Lumbar | |
13 | Grega Tomašič | |
16 | Enej Strah | |
20 | Nejc Novak | |
21 | Anže Vinšek | |
24 | Nejc Širaj |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
0 | Alen Zgonc | V |
10 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | V |
3 | Aid Seferović | |
4 | Jakob Čampa | |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | K |
15 | Enej Zalar | |
21 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
23 | Jaka Pintar Vesel | |
51 | Jan Stekić | |
67 | Urban Sevenšek | |
88 | Luka Kujavec |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Korošec, Jan Zalokar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urban Sevenšek | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Grega Tomašič | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Lan Pahović | 1 : 2 | 14' | |
Lan Pahović | 1 : 3 | 30' | |
Žan Sinanović | 1 : 4 | 30' | |
Grega Tomašič | 3 : 4 | 34' | |
Emil Šinkovec | 2 : 4 | 34' | |
Urban Sevenšek | 3 : 5 | 35' | |
Enej Strah | 4 : 5 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Turk | 18' | |||
Luka Turk | 30' | |||
Emil Šinkovec | 33' | |||
Lan Pahović | 33' | |||
Urban Sevenšek | 36' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 8 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 22 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 6 | NK Duplek |
FK Dobovec | 2 : 7 | KMN Benedikt |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica | 20 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 41 | |
3 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 41 | |
4 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 31 | |
6 | NK Duplek | 20 | 29 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 19 | 22 | |
8 | KMN Benedikt | 20 | 22 | |
9 | ŠD Extrem | 20 | 21 | |
10 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 12 | |
11 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Sinanović | 47 |
2. | Jaka Baznik | 37 |
3. | Lovro Trdin | 33 |
Alen Peinkiher | 33 | |
5. | Enej Kramberger | 29 |
Jakob Čampa | 29 | |
7. | Vid Škerget | 28 |
Gal Golob | 28 | |
9. | Amadej Ploj | 27 |
10. | Gal Tepeh | 23 |
11. | Žan Perko | 19 |
12. | Miran Ferk | 17 |
Vid Ocepek | 17 | |
Urban Sevenšek | 17 | |
Aljaž Bergant | 17 | |
Nik Lumbar | 17 | |
17. | Lan Pahović | 16 |
Gal Poglajen | 16 | |
Luka Poš | 16 | |
Enej Strah | 16 |