Sodniki: | Ilić Miroslav , Plečko Simon |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Zrimšek | V |
4 | Luka Turk | K |
5 | Erik Novak | |
6 | Emil Šinkovec | |
7 | Nik Lumbar | |
8 | Jakob Šinkovec | |
10 | Anže Vinšek | |
11 | Nejc Širaj | |
13 | Grega Tomašič | |
16 | Enej Strah | |
19 | Tim Mustar Usenik | |
20 | Nejc Novak |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kristjan Andoljšek | V |
27 | David Adamič | V |
3 | Marcel Perušek | |
23 | Vid Kranjc | |
32 | Jaka Janež | K |
48 | Maks Gregorič | |
54 | Mihael Čop | |
68 | Timotej Arko | |
95 | Lovro Matko |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Trener |
---|
Srđan Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Miroslav Ilić, Simon Plečko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Kranjc | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Enej Strah | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Enej Strah | 2 : 1 | 25' | |
Erik Novak | 3 : 1 | 30' | |
Luka Turk | 4 : 1 | 32' |
Dogodki |
---|
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Duplek | 23 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Mlinše | 11 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 3 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica | 20 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 41 | |
3 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 41 | |
4 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 31 | |
6 | NK Duplek | 20 | 29 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 19 | 22 | |
8 | KMN Benedikt | 20 | 22 | |
9 | ŠD Extrem | 20 | 21 | |
10 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 12 | |
11 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Sinanović | 47 |
2. | Jaka Baznik | 37 |
3. | Lovro Trdin | 33 |
Alen Peinkiher | 33 | |
5. | Enej Kramberger | 29 |
Jakob Čampa | 29 | |
7. | Vid Škerget | 28 |
Gal Golob | 28 | |
9. | Amadej Ploj | 27 |
10. | Gal Tepeh | 23 |
11. | Žan Perko | 19 |
12. | Miran Ferk | 17 |
Vid Ocepek | 17 | |
Urban Sevenšek | 17 | |
Aljaž Bergant | 17 | |
Nik Lumbar | 17 | |
17. | Lan Pahović | 16 |
Gal Poglajen | 16 | |
Luka Poš | 16 | |
Enej Strah | 16 |