Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Amel Šakanović | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
5 | David Popovič | |
8 | Anel Puškar | K |
10 | Milan Đajič | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
21 | Jovan Vidović | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Leonardo Adrović | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Jan Haznadar | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
25 | Marko Jankulov |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
9 | Urban Krč | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
16 | Luka Jagodic Bašič | |
20 | Žan Krajnik | |
21 | Matic Okorn | |
22 | Kristjan Gašpirc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
4 | Nace Oštir | |
5 | Rok Robert Mohorič | |
6 | Gregor Kern | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
11 | Jan Lukan | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Turinek | 1 : 0 | 51' | |
Anel Puškar | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Tadej Ferk | 3 : 0 | 72' | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 4 : 0 | 78' | |
Tadej Grmek | 5 : 0 | 84' | |
Milan Đajič | 6 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anel Puškar | 2' | |||
Kristjan Gašpirc | 31' | |||
Gršič / Stojanovski | 46' | |||
Jovan Vidović | 56' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Savinšek | 60' | |||
Vrtač / Križnar | 60' | |||
Kern / Okorn | 70' | |||
Haznadar / Ferk | 75' | |||
Dimič / Popovič | 79' | |||
Grmek / Barbosa Falcao | 79' | |||
Oštir / Krajnik | 81' | |||
Lukan / Šmid | 81' | |||
Jankulov / Vidović | 83' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Fama Vipava | 5 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |