Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
8 | Lenart Lesar | K |
9 | Tilen Ivanović | |
10 | Filip Zupanič | |
11 | Žan Poljanšek | |
17 | Miha Špernjak | |
20 | Filip Lukežič | |
23 | Jaka Krajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Dan Rubido | V |
7 | Jan Mesec | |
14 | Matija Lukežič | |
16 | Bor Cerlini | |
18 | Kris Gruden | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žak Likar | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
4 | Jan Zadnik | |
6 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
9 | Edin Harambašić | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
17 | Jakob Rems | |
18 | Emre Bajrović | |
22 | Matic Volčič | K |
23 | Maks Lebar | |
24 | David Blažević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Knap | V |
2 | Maj Rakovec | |
7 | Aleksander Duraković | |
10 | Dejan Maksimović | |
14 | Jaka Jevnikar | |
21 | Arif Ziberi | |
30 | Jan Saje |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Ivanović | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Lenart Lesar | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Jaka Krajc | 3 : 0 | 59' | |
Filip Zupanič (11m) | 4 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Blažević | 7' | |||
Jevnikar / Bajrović | 23' | |||
Maks Lebar | 47' | |||
Gabrovšek / Ivanović | 63' | |||
Rakovec / Zadnik | 67' | |||
Ziberi / Smrtnik | 67' | |||
Gruden / Zupanič | 70' | |||
Žan Poljanšek | 73' | |||
Arif Ziberi | 79' | |||
Cerlini / Lesar | 80' | |||
Lukežič / Poljanšek | 80' | |||
Rubido / Volaš | 80' | |||
Saje / Lebar | 80' | |||
Maksimović / Šmitran | 80' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Visoko | 1 : 2 | Brda Dobrovo |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |