Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
9 | Urban Tavčar | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
18 | Lenart Vrečič | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
28 | Aleš Poplatnik | |
40 | Dejan Smeh | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Bine Bernik | |
6 | David Bogataj | |
8 | Gašper Kalan | |
11 | Andraž Rant | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Andraž Medvešček | K |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Samuel Ebuka Obi | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
13 | Tjaž Bembič | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
21 | Jure Bužinel | |
24 | Patrik Tribušon | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Golej | V |
6 | Jure Kocina | |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
20 | Nejc Konjedic |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Matic Volčič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Šajn | 20' | |||
Lenart Vrečič | 26' | |||
Luka Janežič | 31' | |||
Dolenc / Beganović | 46' | |||
Patrik Tribušon | 51' | |||
Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | 54' | |||
Marko Furlan | 58' | |||
Jani Nešković | 62' | |||
Wembolowa Yangala / Tribušon | 64' | |||
Kavrečič / Nešković | 69' | |||
Sandi Hirkić | 69' | |||
Rant / Vrečič | 71' | |||
Bogataj / Janežič | 78' | |||
Kodermac / Bilić | 90' | |||
Kalan / Poplatnik | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Visoko |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Slovan | 0 : 4 | Fama Vipava |
Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |