Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž , Benčina Gašper |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Nik Ambrožič | V |
1 | Lovro Debeljak | |
5 | Luka Čop | |
15 | Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | |
16 | Andraž Gregorič | K |
17 | Aljaž Čop | |
21 | Matej Perušek | |
22 | Tine Arko | |
43 | Aljaž Lovrenčič | |
44 | Tomaž Lovrenčič | |
49 | Anže Žlindra | |
51 | Tit Starc | |
54 | Mihael Čop | |
99 | Đorđe Đorđević |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Bor Božič | V |
5 | Nace Božič | |
7 | Dan Džinić | |
8 | Rok Božič | |
9 | Miloš Cvijić | |
10 | Lian Pucer | K |
11 | Gal Kirjaković | |
14 | Amar Nurković |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Rot |
Trener |
---|
Nemanja Jakovljević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Koritnik, Gašper Benčina |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Gregorič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Anže Žlindra | 2 : 1 | 14' | |
Lian Pucer | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Mihael Čop | 3 : 1 | 16' | |
Đorđe Đorđević | 4 : 1 | 20' | |
Andraž Gregorič | 5 : 1 | 22' | |
Luka Čop | 6 : 1 | 23' | |
Tomaž Lovrenčič | 7 : 1 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Đorđe Đorđević | 20' | |||
Tine Arko | 27' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Siliko Fortrade | 9 : 2 | Futsal klub Trzin |
KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 7 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 5 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 41 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 40 | |
3 | Siliko Fortrade | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Futsal klub Trzin | 18 | 37 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 18 | 34 | |
6 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 18 | 23 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 9 | |
10 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jakob Rems | 39 |
2. | Luka Letnar | 31 |
3. | Nejc Lun | 26 |
4. | Lovro Skrinjar | 25 |
5. | Andraž Gregorič | 24 |
6. | Jan Pahernik | 22 |
Val Kmetič | 22 | |
Luka Čop | 22 | |
9. | Kristjan Čeh | 21 |
Alen Jambriško | 21 | |
11. | Luka Grm | 20 |
12. | Anže Žlindra | 18 |
13. | Miha Car | 17 |
Alen Ruis | 17 | |
Leon Korošec | 17 | |
16. | Gašper Trdin | 15 |
17. | Nejc Kotnik | 14 |
Nik Okorn | 14 | |
19. | Žiga Ocepek | 13 |
Zal Danilovič | 13 |